Scott Grimes

Scott Grimes (born July 9, 1971) is an American actor, voice artist and musician. Some of his most prominent roles are his appearances on ER, Party of Five, Band of Brothers, and American Dad.

Scott Grimes
3.183 users like
NameScott Grimes
Birthday1971-07-09
Place of BirthLowell, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity3.183
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Critters 2
5.7
Night Life
5.4
Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night
5.6
It Came Upon the Midnight Clear
6.3
A Lesson in Romance
5.2
Who's Your Monkey?
6.5
Critters
6.1
American Dad! - The New CIA
8.6
The Night They Saved Christmas
5.6
The Santa Con
4.9
Robin Hood
6.4
Mystery, Alaska
6.3
Dreamkeeper
7.1
Crimson Tide
7.1
Winter's Tale
6.2